Calendar


Tuesday, January 12 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs The Academy at Palumbo School 03:15 PM 1100 Catharine St Philadelphia PA 19147 POSTPONED
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School vs Philadelphia Academy Charter (PACS) 03:15 PM 1700 Tomlinson Rd Philadelphia PA 19116 POSTPONED
Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus vs Benjamin Franklin High School 03:15 PM 550 N. Broad St Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Roxborough High School vs West Philadelphia High School 03:15 PM 4901 Chestnut St Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School vs George Washington High School 03:15 PM 10175 Bustleton Ave Philadelphia PA 19116 POSTPONED
South Philadelphia High School vs Central High School - Philadelphia 03:15 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Philadelphia Military Academy vs Science Leadership Academy 03:15 PM Wilmington 19810 POSTPONED
William L. Sayre High School vs Esperanza Academy Charter High School 03:15 PM 4261 N 5th St Philadelphia PA 19140 POSTPONED
A. Philip Randolph Skills Center vs Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush 03:15 PM 11081 Knights Rd Philadelphia PA 19154 POSTPONED
Preparatory Charter vs String Theory High School 03:15 PM 1600 Jackson St Philadelphia PA 19145 POSTPONED
Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter vs Parkway Northwest High School 03:15 PM 7200 Woolston Ave Philadelphia PA 19138 POSTPONED
Northeast High School vs Science Leadership Academy at Beeber 04:30 PM 5898 Lancaster Ave Philadelphia PA 19131 POSTPONED
Julia R. Masterman School vs Samuel Fels High School 03:15 PM 5500 Langdon St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Belmont Charter School vs KIPP DuBois Charter 03:15 PM 2501 W Diamond St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Strawberry Mansion High School vs Murrell Dobbins CTE High School 03:15 PM 22nd and Lehigh Sts Philadelphia PA 19132 POSTPONED
South Philadelphia High School vs Central High School 03:15 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter vs Philadelphia Academy Charter High School 03:15 PM 1700 Tomlinson Rd Philadelphia PA 19116 POSTPONED
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School vs Tacony Academy Charter School 03:15 PM 6201 Keystone St Philadelphia PA 19135 POSTPONED
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS vs Tacony Academy Charter 03:15 PM 6201 Keystone St Philadelphia PA 19135 POSTPONED
Belmont Charter High School vs KIPP Dubois Collegiate Academy 03:15 PM 2501 W Diamond St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Thomas A. Edison High School vs Franklin Towne CHS 03:15 PM 5301 Tacony Street Bldg. 215 Philadelphia PA 19137 POSTPONED
Frankford High School vs School of the Future 03:15 PM 4021 Parkside Ave Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
Penn Treaty High School vs Kensington High School 03:15 PM 1901 N Front St Philadelphia PA 19122 POSTPONED
Parkway West High School vs Swenson Arts & Technology High School 03:15 PM 8101 Bustleton Ave Philadelphia PA 19152 POSTPONED
Parkway Center City Middle College vs Maritime Academy Charter School 03:15 PM 1001 E Cayuga St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
William L. Sayre High School vs Esperanza Academy Charter 03:15 PM 4261 N 5th St Philadelphia PA 19140 POSTPONED
Hill Freedman World Academy High School vs Vaux Big Picture High School 03:15 PM 2300 Master St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Freire Charter School Wilmington vs G.W. Carver Engineering & Science 03:15 PM 1600 W Norris St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Olney High School vs Academy at Palumbo 03:15 PM 1100 Catharine St Philadelphia PA 19147 POSTPONED
Parkway Center City High School vs Maritime Academy Charter 03:15 PM 1001 E Cayuga St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Franklin Learning Center vs Motivation Magnet High School 03:15 PM 5900 Baltimore Ave Philadelphia PA 19143 POSTPONED
Preparatory Charter School vs String Theory Performing Arts Charter 03:15 PM 1600 Jackson St Philadelphia PA 19145 POSTPONED
Thursday, January 14 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Central High School - Philadelphia vs Olney Charter High School 03:30 PM 100 W Duncannon Ave Philadelphia PA 19120 POSTPONED
Pickett Mastery Charter vs Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter 04:30 PM (unknown) POSTPONED
Philadelphia Military Academy vs Philadelphia Academy Charter (PACS) 03:15 PM 1700 Tomlinson Rd Philadelphia PA 19116 POSTPONED
Benjamin Franklin High School vs Parkway Center City High School 03:15 PM (unknown) POSTPONED
George Washington High School vs Overbrook High School 03:15 PM 5898 Lancaster Ave Philadelphia PA 19131 POSTPONED
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School vs South Philadelphia High School 03:15 PM 2101 S Broad St Philadelphia PA 19148 POSTPONED
Girard Academic Music Program vs Science Leadership Academy 03:15 PM Wilmington 19810 POSTPONED
Motivation Magnet High School vs William L. Sayre High School 03:15 PM 5800 Walnut St Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
KIPP Dubois Collegiate Academy vs Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush 03:15 PM 11081 Knights Rd Philadelphia PA 19154 POSTPONED
Parkway Northwest High School vs Edison High School/Fareira Skills 03:15 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140 POSTPONED
Constitution High School vs Math, Civics, & Sciences Charter (MCS) 03:15 PM 1601 N 12th St Philadelphia PA 19122 POSTPONED
Samuel Fels High School vs Thomas Mastery Charter 03:15 PM 927 Johnston St Philidelphia PA 19148 POSTPONED
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:15 PM 1699 Spring Garden St Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Samuel Fels High School vs Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus 03:15 PM 927 Johnston St Philidelphia PA 19148 POSTPONED
Central High School vs Olney High School 03:30 PM 100 W Duncannon Ave Philadelphia PA 19120 POSTPONED
Parkway West High School vs Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter 03:15 PM 1840 Torresdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:15 PM 1699 Spring Garden St Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Tacony Academy Charter vs Penn Treaty Junior High School - 03:15 PM 1832 N Howard St Philadelphia PA 19122 POSTPONED
Belmont Charter High School vs Bodine High School for International Affairs 03:15 PM 321 Fairmount Ave Philadelphia PA 19123 POSTPONED
Parkway Northwest High School vs Thomas A. Edison High School 03:15 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140 POSTPONED
Paul Roberson High School for Human Svc. vs School of the Future 03:15 PM 4021 Parkside Ave Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School vs Swenson Arts & Technology High School 03:15 PM 8101 Bustleton Ave Philadelphia PA 19152 POSTPONED
Tacony Academy Charter School vs Penn Treaty High School 03:15 PM 1832 N Howard St Philadelphia PA 19122 POSTPONED
Parkway West High School vs Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School 03:15 PM 1840 Torresdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Benjamin Franklin High School vs Parkway Center City Middle College 03:15 PM (unknown) POSTPONED
Esperanza Academy Charter vs Hill Freedman World Academy High School 03:15 PM 1100 E Mt Pleasant Ave Philadelphia PA 19150 POSTPONED
Audenried Charter High School vs Mastery Charter Simon Gratz 03:15 PM 1798 W Hunting Park Ave Philadelphia PA 19140 POSTPONED
Franklin Towne CHS vs Vaux Big Picture High School 03:15 PM 2300 Master St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Academy at Palumbo vs Frankford High School 03:15 PM 5000 Oxford and Wakeling St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Kensington High School vs Maritime Academy Charter 03:15 PM 1001 E Cayuga St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter vs Franklin Learning Center 03:15 PM 1018 Wallace St Philadelphia PA 19123 POSTPONED
Esperanza Academy Charter High School vs Hill Freedman World Academy 03:15 PM 1100 E Mt Pleasant Ave Philadelphia PA 19150 POSTPONED
Tuesday, January 19 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School 03:15 PM 55th and Christian Sts Philadelphia PA 19143 POSTPONED
Mastery Charter Simon Gratz vs Pickett Mastery Charter 03:15 PM 5700 Wayne Ave Philadelphia PA 19144 POSTPONED
Philadelphia Academy Charter (PACS) vs Girard Academic Music Program 03:15 PM 2136 W. Ritner Philadelphia PA 19145 POSTPONED
Benjamin Franklin High School vs Samuel Fels High School 03:15 PM 5500 Langdon St Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
West Philadelphia High School vs Carver High School of Engineering and Science 03:15 PM 1600 W Norris St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
School of the Future vs George Washington High School 03:15 PM 10175 Bustleton Ave Philadelphia PA 19116 POSTPONED
Overbrook High School vs South Philadelphia High School 03:15 PM 2101 S Broad St Philadelphia PA 19148 POSTPONED
Science Leadership Academy vs Belmont Charter School 03:15 PM 5120 Chestnut St Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
William L. Sayre High School vs Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter 03:15 PM 58th and Kingsessing Philadelphia PA 19143 POSTPONED
Swenson Arts & Technology High School vs Arts Academy at Benjamin Rush 03:15 PM 11081 Knights Rd Philadelphia PA 19154 POSTPONED
Roxborough High School vs Strawberry Mansion High School 03:15 PM 3133 Ridge Ave Suite 1 Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Preparatory Charter vs Freire Charter School-Chestnut 03:15 PM 34th and Haverford Philadelphia PA 19104 POSTPONED
Vaux Big Picture High School vs Parkway Northwest High School 03:15 PM 7200 Woolston Ave Philadelphia PA 19138 POSTPONED
Northeast High School vs String Theory High School 03:15 PM 1600 Jackson St Philadelphia PA 19145 POSTPONED
Math, Civics, & Sciences Charter (MCS) vs Lincoln High School 03:15 PM 3201 Ryan Ave Philadelphia PA 19136 POSTPONED
Thomas Mastery Charter vs Mastbaum Jules E AVTS 03:15 PM 3116 Frankford Ave Philadelphia PA 19134 POSTPONED
Penn Treaty Junior High School - vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:15 PM 1699 Spring Garden St Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Bodine High School for International Affairs vs KIPP DuBois Charter 03:15 PM 2501 W Diamond St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber vs Murrell Dobbins CTE High School 03:15 PM 22nd and Lehigh Sts Philadelphia PA 19132 POSTPONED
The Academy at Palumbo School vs Central High School 03:15 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter vs A. Philip Randolph Skills Center 03:15 PM 5091 Summerdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus vs Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School 03:15 PM 3116 Frankford Ave Philadelphia PA 19134 POSTPONED
Maritime Academy Charter School vs Tacony Academy Charter 03:15 PM 6201 Keystone St Philadelphia PA 19135 POSTPONED
Science Leadership Academy vs Belmont Charter High School 03:15 PM 5120 Chestnut St Philadelphia PA 19139 POSTPONED
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter vs Constitution High School 03:15 PM 4868 Ridge Ave Philadelphia PA 19129 POSTPONED
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School vs A. Philip Randolph CTE High School 1 03:15 PM 5091 Summerdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19124 POSTPONED
Penn Treaty High School vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:15 PM 1699 Spring Garden St Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Philadelphia Military Academy vs Parkway West High School 03:15 PM (unknown) POSTPONED
Parkway Center City Middle College vs Kensington High School 03:15 PM 1901 N Front St Philadelphia PA 19122 POSTPONED
Esperanza Academy Charter vs Motivation Magnet High School 03:15 PM 5900 Baltimore Ave Philadelphia PA 19143 POSTPONED
Audenried Charter High School vs John Bartram High School 03:15 PM 2401 S 67th St Philadelphia PA 19142 POSTPONED
West Philadelphia High School vs G.W. Carver Engineering & Science 03:15 PM 1600 W Norris St Philadelphia PA 19121 POSTPONED
Academy at Palumbo vs Central High School - Philadelphia 03:15 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130 POSTPONED
Maritime Academy Charter vs Tacony Academy Charter School 03:15 PM 6201 Keystone St Philadelphia PA 19135 POSTPONED
William L. Sayre High School vs Hardy Williams Mastery Charter 03:15 PM 58th and Kingsessing Philadelphia PA 19143 POSTPONED
Hill Freedman World Academy vs Franklin Towne CHS 03:15 PM 5301 Tacony Street Bldg. 215 Philadelphia PA 19137 POSTPONED
Northeast High School vs String Theory Performing Arts Charter 03:15 PM 1600 Jackson St Philadelphia PA 19145 POSTPONED
Thursday, January 21 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
KIPP Dubois Collegiate Academy vs Science Leadership Academy 03:15 PM Wilmington 19810 POSTPONED