Calendar


Monday, March 1 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney at Northeast High School 03:00 PM 1601 Cottman Ave Philadelphia PA 19111
Wednesday, March 3 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Washington High School at Northeast High School 03:00 PM 1601 Cottman Ave Philadelphia PA 19111
Friday, March 5 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Franklin Towne at Northeast High School 03:00 PM 1601 Cottman Ave Philadelphia PA 19111
Monday, March 8 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Northeast High School at Northeast 03:00 PM
Friday, March 12 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Northeast High School at Northeast 03:00 PM
Monday, March 15 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs Northeast High School 03:00 PM Glendale Ave and Bleigh Ave Philadelphia PA 19111
Swenson Arts & Technology High School vs Roxborough High School 03:00 PM 6498 Ridge Ave Philadelphia PA 19128
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School vs Science Leadership Academy 03:00 PM N 33rd St and Diamond Dr Philadelphia PA 19121
Northeast High School at Northeast 03:00 PM
Central High School - Philadelphia vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Carver High School of Engineering and Science vs Kensington High School 03:00 PM Aramingo and E Lehigh Avenues Philadelphia PA 19019
Philadelphia Academy Charter High School vs Horace Furness High School 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Lincoln High School vs Frankford High School 03:00 PM 5000 Oxford and Wakeling St Philadelphia PA 19124
Central High School vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
William W. Bodine High School vs The Academy at Palumbo School 03:00 PM S 10th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School vs Tacony Academy Charter School 03:00 PM Torresdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19135
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS vs Tacony Academy Charter 03:00 PM Torresdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19135
Bodine High School for International Affairs vs Academy at Palumbo 03:00 PM S 10th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Hill Freedman World Academy vs String Theory High School 03:00 PM Broad St and Pattison Ave Philadelphia PA 19145 CANCELED
Hill Freedman World Academy High School vs String Theory Performing Arts Charter 03:00 PM Broad St and Pattison Ave Philadelphia PA 19145 CANCELED
Wednesday, March 17 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
West Philadelphia High School vs Science Leadership Academy at Beeber 03:00 PM 6839 Lansdowne Ave Philadelphia PA 19151
Science Leadership Academy vs Lincoln High School 03:00 PM 3201 Ryan Ave Philadelphia PA 19136
Parkway Northwest High School vs School of the Future 03:00 PM Sweetbriar and Lansdowne Dr Philadelphia PA 19104
Franklin Learning Center vs Thomas Mastery Charter 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Furness High School vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Kensington High School vs Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School 03:00 PM Belmont Mansion and Chaimonix Dr Philadelphia PA 19131
Horace Furness High School vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Central High School vs Franklin Towne CHS 03:00 PM 4131 Unruh Ave Philadelphia PA 19135 CANCELED
Thomas A. Edison High School vs John Bartram High School 03:00 PM 2401 S 67th St Philadelphia PA 19142
Science Leadership Academy vs Abraham Lincoln High School 03:00 PM 3201 Ryan Ave Philadelphia PA 19136
The Academy at Palumbo School vs G.W. Carver Engineering & Science 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
Academy at Palumbo vs Carver High School of Engineering and Science 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
Franklin Learning Center vs Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Friday, March 19 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs Franklin Learning Center 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
John Bartram High School vs Swenson Arts & Technology High School 03:00 PM Conwell Ave and Roosevelt Blvd Philadelphia PA 19114
Roxborough High School vs Mastbaum Jules E AVTS 03:00 PM State Rd. Philadelphia PA 19136
Masterman at Northeast High School 03:00 PM 1601 Cottman Ave Philadelphia PA 19111
Philadelphia Academy Charter High School vs Thomas Mastery Charter 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
The Academy at Palumbo School vs Kensington High School 03:00 PM Aramingo and E Lehigh Avenues Philadelphia PA 19019
Horace Furness High School vs Central High School - Philadelphia 03:00 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130
Frankford High School vs Samuel Fels High School 03:00 PM 5500 Langdon St Philadelphia PA 19124
Furness High School vs Central High School 03:00 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130
South Philadelphia High School vs William W. Bodine High School 03:00 PM 1430 N 5th St Philadelphia PA 19122
Roxborough High School vs Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School 03:00 PM State Rd. Philadelphia PA 19136
Tacony Academy Charter vs Hill Freedman World Academy High School 03:00 PM 1000 E Sedgwick St Philadelphia PA 19150
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School vs Abraham Lincoln High School 03:00 PM 3201 Ryan Ave Philadelphia PA 19136
Tacony Academy Charter School vs Hill Freedman World Academy 03:00 PM 1000 E Sedgwick St Philadelphia PA 19150
Monday, March 22 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs Philadelphia Academy Charter High School 03:00 PM 1277 Southampton Rd Philadelphia PA 19116
String Theory High School vs West Philadelphia High School 03:00 PM 48th and Spruce Philadelphia PA 19046 CANCELED
Samuel Fels High School vs Science Leadership Academy 03:00 PM N 33rd St and Diamond Dr Philadelphia PA 19121
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber vs Parkway Northwest High School 03:00 PM 6100 Stenton Ave Philadelphia PA 19138
Northeast High School vs Central High School 03:00 PM 1700 W Olney Ave Philadelphia PA 19130
Thomas Mastery Charter vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Frankford High School vs Bodine High School for International Affairs 03:00 PM 1430 N 5th St Philadelphia PA 19122
Frankford High School vs William W. Bodine High School 03:00 PM 1430 N 5th St Philadelphia PA 19122
School of the Future vs Thomas A. Edison High School 03:00 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140
School of the Future vs Edison High School/Fareira Skills 03:00 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science vs South Philadelphia High School 03:00 PM S 10th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School vs Academy at Palumbo 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
George Washington High School vs Franklin Learning Center 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
Wednesday, March 24 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Olney Charter High School vs Masterman Julia R Secondary School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
Swenson Arts & Technology High School vs Tacony Academy Charter School 03:00 PM Torresdale Ave. Philadelphia 19135
Bodine High School for International Affairs vs Science Leadership Academy 03:00 PM N 33rd St and Diamond Dr Philadelphia PA 19121
Edison High School/Fareira Skills vs Roxborough High School 03:00 PM 6498 Ridge Ave Philadelphia PA 19128
Furness High School vs Thomas Mastery Charter 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Olney High School vs Julia R. Masterman School 03:00 PM Germantown Ave and Staub Ave Philadelphia PA 19140
South Philadelphia High School vs Kensington High School 03:00 PM Aramingo and E Lehigh Avenues Philadelphia PA 19019
Horace Furness High School vs Mastery Charter South Thomas Campus 03:00 PM S 11th St and Bigler Philadelphia PA 19148
Frankford High School vs Carver High School of Engineering and Science 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School vs String Theory High School 03:00 PM Broad St and Pattison Ave Philadelphia PA 19145 CANCELED
Swenson Arts & Technology High School vs Tacony Academy Charter 03:00 PM Torresdale Ave Philadelphia PA 19135
Samuel Fels High School vs Abraham Lincoln High School 03:00 PM 3201 Ryan Ave Philadelphia PA 19136
Frankford High School vs G.W. Carver Engineering & Science 03:00 PM Rhawn and State Sts Philadelphia PA 19136
Franklin Learning Center vs Franklin Towne CHS 03:00 PM 4131 Unruh Ave Philadelphia PA 19135 CANCELED
Mastbaum Jules E AVTS vs String Theory Performing Arts Charter 03:00 PM Broad St and Pattison Ave Philadelphia PA 19145 CANCELED
Wednesday, March 31 2021
MATCHUP     TIME LOCATION STATUS
Tacony Academy Charter School vs West Philadelphia High School 03:00 PM 48th and Spruce Philadelphia PA 19046
String Theory High School vs Parkway Northwest High School 03:00 PM 6100 Stenton Ave Philadelphia PA 19138 CANCELED
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber vs Edison High School/Fareira Skills 03:00 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber vs Thomas A. Edison High School 03:00 PM 151 W Luzerne St Philadelphia PA 19140